Template:Qlinkschurches: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
create template to link church pages together |
add churches category |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Quick Links: | !Quick Links: | ||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Churches|Churches category]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Church records]] | |[[Church records]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:40, 13 June 2011
| Quick Links: |
|---|
| Churches category |
| Church records |
| Church images |
| Churches in North India |
| Churches in South India |
{{Template:Qlinkschurches}}