Template:Nonbrit: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
create |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[German]] | |[[German]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Greek]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Indian]] | |[[Indian]] | ||
Latest revision as of 12:45, 18 March 2011
| Non-British Ancestors: |
|---|
| Armenian |
| Danish |
| Dutch |
| French |
| German |
| Greek |
| Indian |
| Jewish |
| Portuguese |
{{Template:Nonbrit}}